?

Log in

Here ya go: 4 moar. ♥ Turkeh. I wanted to put on… - Winchezter Catz! [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Winchezter Catz!

[ website | LoLCats ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Oct. 1st, 2008|09:58 pm]
Winchezter Catz!

wincheztercatz

[bleu_eyed_ace]
Here ya go: 4 moar. ♥


Photobucket



Photobucket

Turkeh. I wanted to put on this: "Kitteh hisseh fit in 3...2...1..."

Photobucket

Oh, Sammeh.

Photobucket

Oh, Deen.

LinkReply

Comments:
From: blackdoggy1
2008-10-02 02:15 am (UTC)
LOL...I love the lobster
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: bleu_eyed_ace
2008-10-02 02:38 am (UTC)
LoL me too. XD
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: azinazelle
2008-10-02 02:23 am (UTC)
*having the hilarious image of Sam dressed as a cheerleader* XD
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: bleu_eyed_ace
2008-10-02 02:39 am (UTC)
LMAO! So pretty!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ennui_blue_lite
2008-10-02 02:49 am (UTC)
I'm in love with the spelling of "Sammeh!". I think the second one is my favorite. Please, PLEASE keep doing these!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: maddonna001
2008-10-02 09:41 am (UTC)
Oh, I likes "Deen"! :-D

btw, tonight I will search for the "purrfect" photo of my little devils for you to use.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: bellasianna
2008-10-02 11:07 am (UTC)
You have a talent my friend! lol
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: persuna
2008-10-02 11:36 am (UTC)

I am laughing so hard! Insanely hilarious. I am going to have to watch this comm for sure!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jessicamee
2008-10-10 02:24 am (UTC)
awwwwwwww, that's the most adorable icon ever!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! *dies of cute*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: persuna
2008-10-10 02:36 am (UTC)
And I so rarely get a chance to use it!

P.S There's more where this came from.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jessicamee
2008-10-10 10:03 pm (UTC)
eeeee!!!!!! thank you!!!!!!!!!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: bonniesrg
2008-10-02 08:15 pm (UTC)
Hahaha I love all the Dean calling Sam a girl referrences.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: trinipedia
2008-10-03 11:18 am (UTC)
Sammeh cheerleader.

*LMFAO*
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kaczurda
2008-10-04 06:06 pm (UTC)
Hahah the first one is my favourite xDD
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jessicamee
2008-10-10 02:23 am (UTC)
lmao i love the last one SO MUCH
(Reply) (Thread)